HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #384
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Mr. Clarence Morrison
Administrator Mr. Phillip Laughland
Junior Governor Gary L Jacobe
Treasurer Byron Smith
Prelate Mr. Jack Bergeron Jr.
Trustee (3 Years) Mr. Mike Trowbridge
Junior Past Governor Michael Johnson
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #674
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Pam Trowbridge
Junior Regent Adalia McDonald
Secretary/Treasurer Christine Jacobe
Recorder Michelle Waits
Guide Delores 'Lori' Jakeway
Activities/Sports Carol Bruno
Community Service Deborah Lee-Garrett
Higher Degrees Cheri Krogman
Membership/Retention Kathy Frederick
Governor History
Michael Johnson 2018-19
Victor Johnson 2017-18
Victor Johnson 2016-17
Mr.Michael Brennan 2015-16
Mr.Jack Bergeron Jr. 2014-15
Mr.Jack Bergeron Jr. 2013-14
Kenneth Wells 2012-13
Kenneth Wells 2011-12
Otto Greeff 2010-11
Keith McDonald 2009-10
Douglas Dickinson 2009-10
Douglas Dickinson 2009-10
Mr.John Milby 2008-09
Steve Laswell 2007-08
Kenneth Wells 2005-06
Paul A Romero 2004-05
Randall Cantrell 2003-04
Randall Cantrell 2002-03
Paul A Romero 2001-02
Melvin Schmitt 2000-01
Stanley Herrett 2000-01
Melvin Schmitt 1999-00
Eugene Johnson 1999-00
Rudolph Quintana 1999-00
Rudolph Quintana 1998-99
Norm Church 1998-99
Ronald Waits 1997-98
Gary Bookless 1997-98
James Graham 1997-98
Ronald Waits 1996-97
Louis Cubero 1996-97
Robert Sigward 1995-96
Rick Gau 1995-96
Rick Gau 1994-95
Ed Whitlock 1993-94
Leander Harris 1993-94
Charles Strawn 1992-93
Byron Harris 1992-93
Patrick Ashby 1991-92
W Sieverson 1990-91
Robert Dickinson 1990-91
Robert Dickinson 1989-90
David Vancil 1989-90
Stanley Herrett 1988-89
Charles Strawn 1987-88
Arlen L Jones 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Sammi Lee Johnson 2018-19
Mrs.Jean Bergeron 2017-18
Carole Fischler 2015-16
Cheri Krogman 2014-15
Christine Jacobe 2013-14
Connie Gassner 2012-13
Carole Fischler 2011-12
Jan Archuleta 2010-11
Betty Miller 2009-10
Carol Bruno 2008-09
Sandra Wells 2007-08
Jeannie Tadlock 2006-07
Karen Greeff 2005-06
Jeannie Tadlock 2004-05
Janet Lewallen 2003-04
Jeannie Tadlock 2002-03
Gertrude Comford 2001-02
Aleta Silvius 2000-01
Vivian Schmitt 1999-00
Dorothy Shockley 1999-00
Connie Church 1998-99
Ilene Quintana 1997-98
Linda Miller 1996-97
Barbara Nielson 1996-97
Elizabeth Wise 1995-96
Sheila Gau 1994-95
Kathleen Behrend 1993-94
Connie Ashby 1992-93
Nancy Hill 1992-93
Barbara Schreiner 1991-92
Dorothy Yates 1990-91
Dorothy Yates 1989-90
Susan Vancil 1989-90